Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F
#1

IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F cost US $ 750.00
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in China is Chinese Yuan 4587.975 CNY,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in India is Indian Rupee 45960 INR,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in United States is United States Dollar 750 USD,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Indonesia is Indonesian Rupiah 9051750 IDR,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Brazil is Brazilian Real 1849.2 BRL,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Pakistan is Pakistani Rupee 77250 PKR,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Nigeria is Nigerian Naira 123502.5 NGN,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Bangladesh is Bangladeshi Taka 58031.25 BDT,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Russia is Russian Rouble 31422.15 RUB,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Japan is Japanese Yen 81108.75 JPY,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Mexico is Mexican Peso 10168.875 MXN,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Philippines is Philippine Peso 33592.5 PHP,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Vietnam is Vietnamese Dong 15933750 VND,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Ethiopia is Ethiopian Birr 15034.5 ETB,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Egypt is Egyptian Pound 5362.95 EGP,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Canada is Canadian Dollar 842.625 CAD,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Iran is Iranian Rial 20047500 IRR,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Turkey is Turkish Lira 1676.475 TRY,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in taiwan is Taiwanese Dollar 22805.25 TWD,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in saudi arabia is Saudi Riyal 2813.85 SAR,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in germany is German Mark 1160.025 DEM,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in united kingdom is British Pound Sterling 466.2 GBP,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in france is french franc 3882.7275 FRF,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in South Korean is South Korean Won 792735 KRW,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in italy is italian lira 1146112.5 ITL,
Price of IBM MTP-SCDC 144 Fiber Trunk Cable 62.5 Plenum at 500 ft. IBMPN FTSMDM144-500F in Spain is Euro 592.5 ESP,


For sale are made for IBM by Corning/Siecor 144 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Plenum Rated MTP-SCDC Trunk Cables at 500 feet in length. All cables are new and still shrink wrapped on reels in the original shipping boxes. One end is terminated with12 of theCorning 12 Fiber MTP connectors and the other end is terminated with 72 of the Corning SCDC connectors.These cables would make a cost effective addition to anyone's computer infra-structure as an upgrade to existing cable system or simply as spare cables in case of an emergency. Any questions please feel free to contact me. Thank you for looking.

 
Reply

Important Note..!

If you are not satisfied with above reply ,..Please

ASK HERE

So that we will collect data for you and will made reply to the request....OR try below "QUICK REPLY" box to add a reply to this page
Popular Searches: mtp shirt, plenum, sc sc fiber cable, tpi plenum, casio mtp, mustang plenum cover, cost of plenum part of activa,
}
[-]
Quick Reply
Message
Type your reply to this message here.

Image Verification
Please enter the text contained within the image into the text box below it. This process is used to prevent automated spam bots.
Image Verification
(case insensitive)

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  I have last 786 digit note of 100 500 1000 on sale - Delhi prices of 2 158 11-02-2016, 04:58 AM
Last Post: ijasti
  786 in serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 1 84 11-02-2016, 04:57 AM
Last Post: ijasti
  786 in serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 1 78 10-18-2016, 10:16 AM
Last Post: jaseela123
  786 in serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 1 72 10-14-2016, 07:16 AM
Last Post: jaseela123
  786 in serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 1 65 10-14-2016, 07:11 AM
Last Post: jaseela123
  786 in serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 1 69 10-12-2016, 05:00 AM
Last Post: ashwiniashok
  123 rear ending semi fancy serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 2 115 09-16-2016, 01:57 AM
Last Post: Guest
  786 in serial number of 500 rupee note value Guest 1 137 09-08-2016, 05:01 AM
Last Post: ijasti
  Nokia asha 500 with full box bill prices of 2 145 08-04-2016, 09:09 AM
Last Post: ashwiniashok
  500 repvbblica italiana value in india rupees Guest 2 69 08-02-2016, 06:40 AM
Last Post: ashwiniashok

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)